ISW and FDW Trainers

Search:
NameAffiliationDisciplineRegion
Rosalie Chevalley Mathematics other
Lev Kiwi Mathematics Switzerland
Keith Harrison Risk management other
Judy Southwell Applied Business Technology, Administrative Assistant Program; Professional Development programming for VIU Teaching and Learning Centre British Columbia
Floyd Curtis Eastern Canada
Dr.Monica sachdeva Commerce&Management Chandigarh, India
David Kohler Mathematics other
Belinda Boyson Business, Organizational Development other
Anabel Wind British Columbia
Anas Eljamal Business, Education, Computers other
Beth Cougler Blom Education British Columbia
Elizabeth Scott Alberta and Saskatchewan
Lori Campbell Education Alberta and Saskatchewan
Margo Burns Eastern Canada
Bonita Eastern Canada
Junqi Shi China
Paula Letemplier Instructor Northwest Territories
Nicki Rehn Education Alberta and Saskatchewan
Chunyuan ZHANG Computer Science China
Erica Brimm Jamaica
Lisa Endersby Eastern Canada
Randy Gilbert Education British Columbia
Candace Moody Accounting Alberta and Saskatchewan
Jacqueline Warrell
Arnab Ray British Columbia
Mark Johnson Employee Engagement -Career Development British Columbia
Nadine LeGros Eastern Canada
Keisha Valdez Education/ Academic Development Eastern USA
Wang Fanyu English Teaching China
GuoHui tourism mangement
WangRui International Economics And Trade China
Robert Crooks Alberta and Saskatchewan
Robert Crooks Alberta and Saskatchewan
sunli Automobile Education china
Wangshufang China
Wangshufang English teaching China
CuiGuanglei Vehicle engineering China
WangJia Material engineering China
HaoKui China
zhaoyuan 计算机教学 computer-based teaching China
Wangshufang English Teaching China
mazhimin Transportation Engineering
gaolihua Economic Management China
surnasurna Managment China
CUIXIAOLI ENGLISH TEACHING China
ZhuJie China
ZhuJie China
Sun congcong China
Yuriy Dyuster Student Affairs and Development Russia
Fu Chuan Public Administration Asia
fuchuan Public Administration china
Silvio DiFrancescantonio Workplace Educaiton Eastern Canada
Colin Caswell Workplace Education Eastern Canada
Jianqin Zhou China
Rebecca Dakin Quinn English Western USA
TE-TIEN TING 1.Center for Teaching and Learning Development, National Taiwan University and 2. Institute of Sociology, Acamedia Sinica Epidemiology and Preventive Medicine Taiwan
Janice Johnson Adult Education Dept., University of the Fraser Valley Adult education, instructor training, facilitation, snow avalanche safety British Columbia
MARY OMINGO AGA KHAN UNIVERSITY EDUCATION NAIROBI
Mazharul Islam Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology Engineering South Asia
Rebecca Wakelin Algonquin College Education Ontario
Joseph Finckel Asnuntuck Community College Eastern USA
Dr. Meenakshi Negi Assistant Professor, Department of Commerce,GGDSD College, Banur Commerce India
Wendy Aurora College Instructor Northwest Territories
Zoran Jokic AWENS Adult Education Europe
Margan Dawson AWENS Adult Education Eastern Canada
Samantha Latter AWENS- Association of Workplace Educators of Nova Scotia Workplace Education Eastern Canada
Wangshufang Baotou Vocational & Technical College English Teaching China
Wangshufang Baotou Vocational & Technical College English Teaching China
Kenneth Cheng, MEd CTDP CITP BC - The Poverty Game Adult Education, International Trade British Columbia
Julia Strain BC Ambulance Service Education and Paramedicine British Columbia
Sarina Hanschke BC Construction Safety Alliance, LiUNA! Training Plan British Columbia
Donna Carswell BC Government - The Learning Centre Broad range from Kinesiology to Communication to Career Development and Human Resources. Currently focused on Leadership Development and Facilitator Development. British Columbia
Anita Misri BC Public Service British Columbia
Jill Franssen BC Public Service Agency Learning British Columbia
Teresa White BCEHS Education British Columbia
Stoo Sepp BCIT Education, Learning Design British Columbia
Rosario Passos BCIT British Columbia
Aaron Matte BCIT LTC British Columbia
Oleg Lungu BCIT LTC British Columbia