ISW and FDW Trainers

Search:
NameAffiliationDisciplineRegion
Jordanne Christie Durham College Educational Developmment Eastern Canada
Siara ISAAC Ecole Polytechnique F̩d̩rale de Lausanne Chemistry, Higher Education Switzerland
Sarah Dadgar Elementary, College K-Grade 8, TESL Ontario
Lill Missy Searl Employed with AWENS -Association of Workplace Educators of Nova Scotia Workplace Education Halifax Nova Scotia
Amani Isamil Abu Leil English Language Institute, King Abdulaziz University EFL Middle East
Lucy Voronina EPFL Switzerland
Sytse de Maat EPFL, Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Lausanne architecture Europe
Lindsay Benoit Facilitator Anatomy, Nutrition, Neuroanatomy British Columbia
Shirley Edwards MEd CPHR Facilitator Educator & HR specialist Alberta and Saskatchewan
Jason Maclay Faculty Trades and Apprenticeship Eastern Canada
Kate Jordahl Foothill College Photography, Online Education Western USA
Rocky Wallbaum Free spirit various: cooking, interpersonal relations, soft business courses (law, Orgaizational behaviour, business planning, conflict resolution, team building, etc.) other
Patricia C. Robinson George Brown College Adult Education Ontario
Adeesha Hack George Brown College Liberal Arts & English Eastern Canada
Jill Esmonde Georgian College Social Sciences Ontario
Ajay Sharma GGD SD college, Chandigarh Commerce and Management other
Juliet Pendray Government of B.C. Facilitation and Training British Columbia
Sheila Elliott Grande Praiarie Regional College Nursing Alberta and Saskatchewan
Daryl White Grande Prairie Regional College History Alberta and Saskatchewan
Cheryl King Grande Prairie Regional College + Greenleaf Consulting English Alberta and Saskatchewan
John Wentworth Great Plains College Writing/Marketing/Computers/Web design Alberta and Saskatchewan
John Wentworth Great Plains College/Swift Current, SK Business and Office Administration Alberta and Saskatchewan
Garrett Richards Grenfell Campus (Memorial University of Newfoundland) Environmental Studies, Political Science Eastern Canada
li yin hainan medical college biology Eastern USA
Margaret HCT-UAE Language China
DEKAI XU HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY LINGUISTICS CHINA
DEKAI XU HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY LINGUISTICS CHINA
MINGLIANG LIU HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY Engineering CHINA
DEKAI XU HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY LINGUISTICS CHINA
DEKAI XU HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY LINGUISTICS CHINA
HU JIN HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY Computer science and technology CHINA
XIAOLI CHENG HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY CHEMISTRY CHINA
XUESONG LI HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY Philosophy CHINA
XIAOLI CHENG HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY CHEMISTRY CHINA
DEKAI XU HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY LINGUISTICS CHINA
Dekai Xu Heilongjiang University Linguistics China
DEKAI XU Heilongjiang University Linguistics China
Dekai Xu Heilongjiang University Linguistics China
YUYING TONG Heilongjiang University Psychology China
ZhitaoZhao Heilongjiang University Mathematics China
XUESONG LI HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY Philosophy CHINA
xinliguo HEILONGJIANG UNIVERSITY Economy CHINA
Maureen Szulczewski Higher Colleges of Technology EFL/ESL/Ethics/Intercultural Intelligence Dubai, UAE
Fauzan Qazi Higher Colleges of Technology Computer Information Science Middle East
Emily Saavedra Higher Colleges of Technology Languages Dubai, UAE
Carmen Higher Colleges of Technology, Dubai Men´s Program Chair, English UAE
Dana Karraker Illinois State University Education Illinois
Silke Mischke IMD other
Alice Cassidy In View Education and Professional Development educational development, zoology, science education British Columbia
Ron Johnson Independant Retired from LTC at BCIT, Consultant British Columbia
Tom Church Independent Instructional Design Eastern Canada
Tereigh Ewert-Bauer Independent Educational Development Specialist: Inclusivity Alberta and Saskatchewan
Sylvia Riessner Independent Teaching With Technologies; Learning Theories; Presentation Skills; Course/Curriculum Design; Open Educational Resources and Open Learning other
Stefan Lazov Independent Sociology Ontario
Sheldon Brown independent adult learning, Organizational Development Eastern Canada
Sameera Bhalla Independent Alberta and Saskatchewan
Paula Beltgens Independent Education / Social Justice British Columbia
Cynthia Welsh independent Facilitator Eastern Canada
Belinda Boyson independent organizational learning and development British Columbia
Pierre Gagnon Independent Aviation and Forestry British Columbia
Paula D Hayden Independent Education Eastern Canada
Seana Jewer Independent Workplace Education Eastern Canada
Leslie Robinson Independent Adult Education British Columbia
Lori Love Independent Eastern Canada
Carol Appleby independent Education Eastern Canada
Deniz Unsal independent Anthropology Victoria
Wanda Harbin Independent Consultant Workplace Education Eastern Canada
Suzan Guest Independent O.D. Consultant/ Organizational Psychologist Leadership, Organization Behavior, Team Building, Change Management, Human Resource Management other
Tim Came Independent/UBC British Columbia
Joseph Alexander Brown Innopolis University Computer Science - Artifical Intelligence Russian Federation
Oksana Zhirosh Innopolis University English language, Teacher training Russia
Stanislav Litvinov Innopolis University Computer Science Russia
Vladimir Ivanov Innopolis University Computer Science Tatarstan, Russia
Vladimir Ivanov Innopolis University Computer Science Tatarstan, Russia
Muhammad Fahim Innopolis University Computer Science
Alexandr Naumchev Innopolis University Software engineering Russian Federation
Robin Regular Instructor Business Middle East
Nancy Thompson ISW & FDW certification Adult Education - Workplace Education Atlantic Canada
Paul Gezhongming isw center of BVTC,CHINA ENGLISH china
Paul Gezhongming isw center of BVTC,CHINA ENGLISH